Mällikvere Põllumajandusühistu
In the registerRegistry code: 10023918
Mällikvere Põllumajandusühistu: 2025 revenue 1,123,541 €, net profit -28,382 € (Company only). 7 employees, 2025 annual average (Company only). Äriregister. Snapshot: 06.11.2026.
- Current tax-debt statusNot listedEMTA. Observation: 05.11.2026Not on the EMTA public tax-debt list (≥100 €) as of 05.11.2026.
History
History: first seen 21.07.2026; Oldest debt: 20.07.2026; last seen 21.07.2026; 1 day on the list; off the list 22.07.2026. Public signals - Report 2025FiledÄriregisterCompany only
- NoticesNo warning noticesAmetlikud Teadaanded. Observation: 05.11.2026
- Revenue 20251,123,541 ۀriregisterCompany only
- Employees 20257Äriregisterannual average; Company only
Place in the peer group
EMTAK 01111, Jõgeva County, 2025
Revenue 2025, company only, n = 101 filed reports
marker = company, band = p25–p75, axis = percentile 0–100
| Metric | Company | Median | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,123,541 € | 157,667 € | p87 (n = 101) |
| Net profit | -28,382 € | 9,856 € | p18 (n = 103) |
| Equity | 3,515,403 € | 349,441 € | p93 (n = 103) |
| Employees | 7 | 1 | p87 (n = 104) |
Each percentile is computed separately, so n differs; hidden below 5 companies; medians and quartiles in whole euros (rounded). Source: Business Register (annual reports), snapshot 06.11.2026.
Not an official extract; no credit rating is provided.
Register details and contacts
- Registered name
- Mällikvere Põllumajandusühistu
- Registry code
- 10023918
- Status
- in the register (R)
- Legal form
- Commercial association
- Registered
- 19.04.1996
- Share capital
- missing
- VAT number
- EE100390610
- Address
- Jõgeva County · Põltsamaa vald, Mällikvere küla, Mällikvere farm
- Phone
- +372 7769703
Source: Business Register (open data), CC BY 4.0
Names of current board members load in the interactive view.
Mällikvere Põllumajandusühistu is a commercial association. In 2025, revenue fell 9.9 % to 1,123,541 €, profit was -28,382 € (previous year 203,761 €). The main activity is NACE class: Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seeds (01111). The company is located in Jõgeva County. Registered 19.04.1996. 2025 annual-report figures (Company only): annual average employees 7. Taxes for III quarter of 2026 were 0 €. Not on the EMTA public tax-debt list (≥100 €) as of 05.11.2026. History: first seen 21.07.2026; Oldest debt: 20.07.2026; last seen 21.07.2026; 1 day on the list; off the list 22.07.2026. EMTA. Snapshot: 06.11.2026. There are 22 state aid and grant records. The State Real Estate Register (RKVR) contains 10 contract-party records.
What are the company indicators (2025)?
Mällikvere Põllumajandusühistu: revenue 1,123,541 € (period: 2025; company only; source: Äriregister; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
Annual-report figures: Company only Tax data refers to this legal entity.
Peer group: 01111 · Jõgeva County · 2025 · n = 101
↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.
| Metric | Value | Δ | Position | Period and basis | Source | As of | Comparison and sources |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue2019 – 2025 | 1,123,541 € | -9.9 % | p87 (n = 101) | 2025; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | -9.9 %p87 (n = 101)2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Net profit2019 – 2025 | -28,382 € | -113.9 % | p18 (n = 103) | 2025 · margin -2.5 % (previous year 16.3 %); Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | -113.9 %p18 (n = 103)2025 · margin -2.5 % (previous year 16.3 %); Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Equity2019 – 2025 | 3,515,403 € | — | p93 (n = 103) | 2025 · share of assets 73.9 % (previous year 79.9 %); Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | p93 (n = 103)2025 · share of assets 73.9 % (previous year 79.9 %); Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Employees2019 – 2025 | 7 | — | p87 (n = 104) | 2025; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | p87 (n = 104)2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Turnover per the Tax Board2022 I – 2026 III | 430,680 € | — | — | 2025 IV · VAT registered; Company only | MTA | checked 07.11.2026 | 2025 IV · VAT registered; Company onlyMTAchecked 07.11.2026 |
| State taxes2022 I – 2026 III | 25,197 € | — | — | 2025 IV; Company only | MTA | checked 07.11.2026 | 2025 IV; Company onlyMTAchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Labour taxes2022 I – 2026 III | 16,515 € | — | — | 2025 IV; Company only | MTA | checked 07.11.2026 | 2025 IV; Company onlyMTAchecked 07.11.2026 |
| State aid received | 157,724.97 € | — | — | 22 decisions · latest 2026 | RAR | snapshot 06.11.2026 | 22 decisions · latest 2026RARsnapshot 06.11.2026 |
| Report 2025 | filed | — | — | — | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | RIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
EMTA: state taxes are paid taxes net of refunds; labour taxes are paid income and social tax plus pension and unemployment insurance contributions.
The percentile (p) is the company rank among peers in the same activity and county in the same year. It is hidden when fewer than 5 companies qualify. Each figure shows its period and source.
Which legal entities are related to the company (snapshot 06.11.2026)?
Mällikvere Põllumajandusühistu: ownership links are between legal entities only; shared-board links show companies, not people (source: Äriregister; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
Dated register facts. No signals does not confirm the absence of liabilities.
Owners and holdings
No legal-entity owners or holdings.
Business Register shareholders · Natural-person owners are hidden, so the percentages may stay below 100 %.
State property contracts
Fees exclude VAT; currency is unknown. Each fee has its own period. Never sum or annualise fees. Types and statuses are source assertions; this is not a general property ownership register.
Rows on this page / total records: 10 / 10
Download this page as CSVActive (3)
| Contract code | Contract type (source) | Subtype (source) | Company’s role | Source status | Valid from (source) | Valid until (source) | Concluded on (source) | Ended on (source) | Source fee | VAT applies (source) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OL23-785 | Acquisition · OMAND | ostmine | Providing party | Active | Unknown | Unknown | 2023-02-28 | Unknown | Unknown, currency unknown, period unknown, excluding VAT | No (source assertion) |
| VL00-54937 | Disposal · VOORAND | maareformi seaduse alusel kasutusvaldusega koormatud kinnistu võõrandamine | Receiving party | Active | Unknown | Unknown | 2021-11-24 | Unknown | Unknown, currency unknown, period unknown, excluding VAT | No (source assertion) |
| VL23-838 | Disposal · VOORAND | maareformi seaduse alusel kasutusvaldusega koormatud kinnistu võõrandamine | Receiving party | Active | Unknown | Unknown | 2023-03-08 | Unknown | Unknown, currency unknown, period unknown, excluding VAT | No (source assertion) |
Ended (7)
| Contract code | Contract type (source) | Subtype (source) | Company’s role | Source status | Valid from (source) | Valid until (source) | Concluded on (source) | Ended on (source) | Source fee | VAT applies (source) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74002743 | Grant use · KASUTAND | kasutusvaldus | Receiving party | Ended | 2008-01-09 | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown | 0, currency unknown, period unknown, excluding VAT | No (source assertion) |
| 74002947 | Grant use · KASUTAND | kasutusvaldus | Receiving party | Ended | 2008-02-22 | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown | 0, currency unknown, period unknown, excluding VAT | No (source assertion) |
| 74005404 | Grant use · KASUTAND | kasutusvaldus | Receiving party | Ended | 2010-06-30 | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown | 0, currency unknown, period unknown, excluding VAT | No (source assertion) |
| LL19-1885 | Grant use · KASUTAND | maa rentimine | Receiving party | Ended | 2019-07-01 | 2024-10-01 | Unknown | 2024-10-01 | 320, currency unknown, per year, excluding VAT | No (source assertion) |
| LS13-13640 | Grant use · KASUTAND | kasutusvaldus | Receiving party | Ended | 2010-08-31 | 2025-08-30 | Unknown | 2021-12-06 | 7.8, currency unknown, per year, excluding VAT | No (source assertion) |
| LS13-4842 | Grant use · KASUTAND | kasutusvaldus | Receiving party | Ended | 2008-02-15 | 2023-02-14 | Unknown | 2023-03-10 | 17, currency unknown, per year, excluding VAT | No (source assertion) |
| LS13-4850 | Grant use · KASUTAND | kasutusvaldus | Receiving party | Ended | 2008-03-28 | 2023-03-27 | Unknown | 2021-12-06 | 6.35, currency unknown, per year, excluding VAT | No (source assertion) |
Source: Äriregister · Riigi kinnisvararegister · Äriregister: Source observation date unknown · Riigi kinnisvararegister: Source observation date unknown · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences
What are the company signals (snapshot 06.11.2026)?
we count and cite; we do not gradeMällikvere Põllumajandusühistu: Not on the EMTA public tax-debt list (≥100 €) as of 05.11.2026. History: first seen 21.07.2026; Oldest debt: 20.07.2026; last seen 21.07.2026; 1 day on the list; off the list 22.07.2026. EMTA. Snapshot: 06.11.2026.
↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.
| Metric | Value | Δ | Position | Period and basis | Source | As of | Comparison and sources |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current tax-debt status | Not on the EMTA public tax-debt list (≥100 €) as of 05.11.2026.Check directly: EMTA | — | — | — | EMTA | 05.11.2026 | EMTA05.11.2026 |
| Debt episode (history) | History: first seen 21.07.2026; Oldest debt: 20.07.2026; last seen 21.07.2026; 1 day on the list; off the list 22.07.2026. | — | — | Off the list 22.07.2026; New on list 21.07.2026; off the list after 3 consecutive absences (EMTA ~11th/~21st swings) | EMTA | 05.11.2026 | Off the list 22.07.2026; New on list 21.07.2026; off the list after 3 consecutive absences (EMTA ~11th/~21st swings)EMTA05.11.2026 |
| Annual reports | Report 2025 filed | — | — | — | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | RIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Official notices | No bankruptcy, liquidation, restructuring or enforcement notices | — | — | 5 years | Ametlikud Teadaanded | checked 07.11.2026 | 5 yearsAmetlikud Teadaandedchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Status | Status changes: 1 | — | — | status history: 2 entries | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | status history: 2 entriesRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Composite signal (derived) | Lowview | — | — | Report lateness is not scored. Notice selection and time windows differ from those used for the score. | Ärikratt | — | Report lateness is not scored. Notice selection and time windows differ from those used for the score.Ärikratt |
| Commercial pledge | 1 pledges · total 63,911.65 € | — | — | latest entry 19.12.2003 · pledgee names withheld | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | latest entry 19.12.2003 · pledgee names withheldRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Court decisions · sanctions · trademarks | source missing | — | — | a company-level link has not been published yet | — | — | a company-level link has not been published yet |
Composite signal components (derived, not an official score)
Score (derived) 10/100 derived
A composite signal from structured data, not an official assessment or credit rating. It describes data known at calculation time; no forecast horizon is specified.
Calculated 05.11.2026 10:15.
Methodology version: 1.3.
Stored component contributions
- Tax debt · 0 points
- Financial health · 10 points
View stored evidence
Stored contribution: 10 points.
- Board changes · 0 points
- Insolvency notices · 0 points
- Licence loss · 0 points
A stored 0 proves neither absence of events nor complete source coverage. Without detail, its cause is unknown.
The underlying record reference is unavailable. No specific event or document can be identified.
methodologyCalculated 05.11.2026 10:15. The score is not a credit rating and not a default forecast. methodology · The score is not a credit rating
Snapshot: Äriregister: 06.11.2026 07:45 · EMTA: 06.11.2026 07:45 · Ametlikud Teadaanded: 06.11.2026 07:45
What are the company financial results (2025)?
Mällikvere Põllumajandusühistu: net profit -28,382 € (period: 2025; company only; source: Äriregister; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
2025 · Company only: revenue 1,123,541 €, net profit -28,382 €.
Annual reports 2019–2025
↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.
| Metric | Value | Δ | Period and basis | Source | As of | Comparison and sources |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,123,541 € | -9.9 % | 2025; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | -9.9 %2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Net profit | -28,382 € | -113.9 % | 2025; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | -113.9 %2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Equity | 3,515,403 € | -2.2 % | 2025; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | -2.2 %2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Assets | 4,754,223 € | +5.7 % | 2025; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | +5.7 %2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Employees | 7 | 0 % | 2025; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | 0 %2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Revenue | 1,246,942 € | +5.6 % | 2024; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | +5.6 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Net profit | 203,761 € | +249.3 % | 2024; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | +249.3 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Equity | 3,593,032 € | +4.8 % | 2024; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | +4.8 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Assets | 4,498,925 € | +9.6 % | 2024; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | +9.6 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Employees | 7 | 0 % | 2024; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | 0 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Revenue | 1,180,792 € | -20.1 % | 2023; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | -20.1 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Net profit | -136,481 € | -116.8 % | 2023; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | -116.8 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Equity | 3,426,906 € | -5.4 % | 2023; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | -5.4 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Assets | 4,103,760 € | -0.4 % | 2023; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | -0.4 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Employees | 7 | 0 % | 2023; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | 0 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Revenue | 1,478,438 € | +11.3 % | 2022; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | +11.3 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Net profit | 811,780 € | +185.9 % | 2022; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | +185.9 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Equity | 3,622,319 € | +26.5 % | 2022; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | +26.5 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Assets | 4,120,669 € | +18.9 % | 2022; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | +18.9 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Employees | 7 | 0 % | 2022; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | 0 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Revenue | 1,328,836 € | -1.6 % | 2021; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | -1.6 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Net profit | 283,942 € | +251.2 % | 2021; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | +251.2 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Equity | 2,864,303 € | +8.7 % | 2021; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | +8.7 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Assets | 3,464,223 € | +6 % | 2021; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | +6 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Employees | 7 | 0 % | 2021; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | 0 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Revenue | 1,349,944 € | +35.7 % | 2020; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | +35.7 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Net profit | 80,849 € | -78.1 % | 2020; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | -78.1 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Equity | 2,634,057 € | +1.4 % | 2020; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | +1.4 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Assets | 3,267,321 € | -4 % | 2020; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | -4 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Employees | 7 | -12.5 % | 2020; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | -12.5 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Revenue | 994,753 € | — | 2019; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | 2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Net profit | 369,061 € | — | 2019; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | 2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Equity | 2,597,208 € | — | 2019; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | 2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Assets | 3,403,168 € | — | 2019; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | 2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Employees | 8 | — | 2019; Company only | RIK | checked 07.11.2026 | 2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 07.11.2026 |
Source: Äriregister · Latest available report year: 2025 (annual reporting) · Äriregister: Source observation date unknown · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences
How much tax did the company pay (2026 III)?
Mällikvere Põllumajandusühistu: state taxes 0 € (period: 2026 III; company only; source: EMTA; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.
| Metric | Value | Δ | Position | Period and basis | Source | As of | Comparison and sources |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quarterly declared turnover (EMTA) | 655,874 € | — | — | 2026 III; Company only | EMTA | checked 07.11.2026 | 2026 III; Company onlyEMTAchecked 07.11.2026 |
| State taxes | 0 € | — | — | 2026 III; Company only | EMTA | checked 07.11.2026 | 2026 III; Company onlyEMTAchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Labour taxes | 11,739 € | — | — | 2026 III; Company only | EMTA | checked 07.11.2026 | 2026 III; Company onlyEMTAchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Employees (EMTA quarter, legal entity) | 3 | — | — | 2026 III; Company only | EMTA | checked 07.11.2026 | 2026 III; Company onlyEMTAchecked 07.11.2026 |
| Quarter | Quarterly declared turnover (EMTA) (€) | State taxes € | Labour taxes € | Employees (EMTA quarter, legal entity) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 III | 655,874 | 0 | 11,739 | 3 |
| 2026 II | 83,375 | 0 | 13,136 | 3 |
| 2026 I | 341,101 | 102,633 | 24,756 | 3 |
| 2025 IV | 430,680 | 25,197 | 16,515 | 3 |
| 2025 III | 374,913 | 0 | 11,878 | 3 |
| 2025 II | 201,644 | 0 | 11,409 | 3 |
| 2025 I | 366,768 | 102,119 | 28,246 | 3 |
| 2024 IV | 521,418 | 89,277 | 21,548 | 3 |
| 2024 III | 227,931 | 18,241 | 16,329 | 3 |
| 2024 II | 15,936 | 0 | 17,522 | 3 |
Showing 10 / 19
Source: EMTA · Latest available tax quarter: 2026 Q3 (quarterly tax figures) · Company debt-list observation: 05.11.2026 (daily debt list) · Older than the expected daily observation (checked: 07.11.2026) · EMTA: Debt list observed: 05.11.2026 · daily debt list · Older than the expected daily observation (checked: 07.11.2026) · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences
What state aid has the company received (snapshot 06.11.2026)?
Mällikvere Põllumajandusühistu: displayed state aid decisions and project grants 22 (source: RAR; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
Põllumajanduse Registrite ja Informatsiooni Amet · EK grupierandi määrus 651/2014 Keskkonnakaitseks antav abi (artiklid 36 - 49) >> Direktiivi 2003/96/EÜ kohaselt maksuvähendustena antav abi (artikkel 44 alates 01.07.2023) · 31.08.2026
Amount €: 8,137.56
Incorporated < 90 days before decision: Rule not met; ; ; state_aid:120981 | 2026-08-31 | https://rar.fin.ee/rar/providedAidsByRecipientAndMeasureReviewPage.action; ariregister:10023918 | 1996-04-19 | https://ariregister.rik.ee/est/company/10023918 On the EMTA list on the decision date: Unknown; ; ; Informational indicators, not accusations or proof of wrongdoing. Methodology and limitations: /en/info#award-context
Põllumajanduse Registrite ja Informatsiooni Amet · EK grupierandi määrus 651/2014 Keskkonnakaitseks antav abi (artiklid 36 - 49) >> Direktiivi 2003/96/EÜ kohaselt maksuvähendustena antav abi (artikkel 44 alates 01.07.2023) · 31.08.2026
Amount €: 10,170.52
Incorporated < 90 days before decision: Rule not met; ; ; state_aid:115180 | 2026-08-31 | https://rar.fin.ee/rar/providedAidsByRecipientAndMeasureReviewPage.action; ariregister:10023918 | 1996-04-19 | https://ariregister.rik.ee/est/company/10023918 On the EMTA list on the decision date: Unknown; ; ; Informational indicators, not accusations or proof of wrongdoing. Methodology and limitations: /en/info#award-context
Põllumajanduse Registrite ja Informatsiooni Amet · EK grupierandi määrus 651/2014 Keskkonnakaitseks antav abi (artiklid 36 - 49) >> Direktiivi 2003/96/EÜ kohaselt maksuvähendustena antav abi (artikkel 44 alates 01.07.2023) · 31.07.2026
Amount €: 14,245
Incorporated < 90 days before decision: Rule not met; ; ; state_aid:104537 | 2026-07-31 | https://rar.fin.ee/rar/providedAidsByRecipientAndMeasureReviewPage.action; ariregister:10023918 | 1996-04-19 | https://ariregister.rik.ee/est/company/10023918 On the EMTA list on the decision date: Unknown; ; ; Informational indicators, not accusations or proof of wrongdoing. Methodology and limitations: /en/info#award-context
Põllumajanduse Registrite ja Informatsiooni Amet · EK grupierandi määrus 651/2014 Keskkonnakaitseks antav abi (artiklid 36 - 49) >> Direktiivi 2003/96/EÜ kohaselt maksuvähendustena antav abi (artikkel 44 alates 01.07.2023) · 30.04.2026
Amount €: 7,326
Incorporated < 90 days before decision: Rule not met; ; ; state_aid:80513 | 2026-04-30 | https://rar.fin.ee/rar/providedAidsByRecipientAndMeasureReviewPage.action; ariregister:10023918 | 1996-04-19 | https://ariregister.rik.ee/est/company/10023918 On the EMTA list on the decision date: Unknown; ; ; Informational indicators, not accusations or proof of wrongdoing. Methodology and limitations: /en/info#award-context
Põllumajanduse Registrite ja Informatsiooni Amet · EK grupierandi määrus 651/2014 Keskkonnakaitseks antav abi (artiklid 36 - 49) >> Direktiivi 2003/96/EÜ kohaselt maksuvähendustena antav abi (artikkel 44 alates 01.07.2023) · 31.01.2026
Amount €: 3,663
Incorporated < 90 days before decision: Rule not met; ; ; state_aid:84240 | 2026-01-31 | https://rar.fin.ee/rar/providedAidsByRecipientAndMeasureReviewPage.action; ariregister:10023918 | 1996-04-19 | https://ariregister.rik.ee/est/company/10023918 On the EMTA list on the decision date: Unknown; ; ; Informational indicators, not accusations or proof of wrongdoing. Methodology and limitations: /en/info#award-context
Põllumajanduse Registrite ja Informatsiooni Amet · EK grupierandi määrus 651/2014 Keskkonnakaitseks antav abi (artiklid 36 - 49) >> Direktiivi 2003/96/EÜ kohaselt maksuvähendustena antav abi (artikkel 44 alates 01.07.2023) · 30.09.2025
Amount €: 2,442
Incorporated < 90 days before decision: Rule not met; ; ; state_aid:65126 | 2025-09-30 | https://rar.fin.ee/rar/providedAidsByRecipientAndMeasureReviewPage.action; ariregister:10023918 | 1996-04-19 | https://ariregister.rik.ee/est/company/10023918 On the EMTA list on the decision date: Unknown; ; ; Informational indicators, not accusations or proof of wrongdoing. Methodology and limitations: /en/info#award-context
Põllumajanduse Registrite ja Informatsiooni Amet · EK grupierandi määrus 651/2014 Keskkonnakaitseks antav abi (artiklid 36 - 49) >> Direktiivi 2003/96/EÜ kohaselt maksuvähendustena antav abi (artikkel 44 alates 01.07.2023) · 30.09.2025
Amount €: 14,245
Incorporated < 90 days before decision: Rule not met; ; ; state_aid:64904 | 2025-09-30 | https://rar.fin.ee/rar/providedAidsByRecipientAndMeasureReviewPage.action; ariregister:10023918 | 1996-04-19 | https://ariregister.rik.ee/est/company/10023918 On the EMTA list on the decision date: Unknown; ; ; Informational indicators, not accusations or proof of wrongdoing. Methodology and limitations: /en/info#award-context
Põllumajanduse Registrite ja Informatsiooni Amet · EK grupierandi määrus 651/2014 Keskkonnakaitseks antav abi (artiklid 36 - 49) >> Direktiivi 2003/96/EÜ kohaselt maksuvähendustena antav abi (artikkel 44 alates 01.07.2023) · 31.08.2025
Amount €: 11,396
Incorporated < 90 days before decision: Rule not met; ; ; state_aid:66416 | 2025-08-31 | https://rar.fin.ee/rar/providedAidsByRecipientAndMeasureReviewPage.action; ariregister:10023918 | 1996-04-19 | https://ariregister.rik.ee/est/company/10023918 On the EMTA list on the decision date: Unknown; ; ; Informational indicators, not accusations or proof of wrongdoing. Methodology and limitations: /en/info#award-context
Põllumajanduse Registrite ja Informatsiooni Amet · EK grupierandi määrus 651/2014 Keskkonnakaitseks antav abi (artiklid 36 - 49) >> Direktiivi 2003/96/EÜ kohaselt maksuvähendustena antav abi (artikkel 44 alates 01.07.2023) · 31.07.2025
Amount €: 2,849
Incorporated < 90 days before decision: Rule not met; ; ; state_aid:67353 | 2025-07-31 | https://rar.fin.ee/rar/providedAidsByRecipientAndMeasureReviewPage.action; ariregister:10023918 | 1996-04-19 | https://ariregister.rik.ee/est/company/10023918 On the EMTA list on the decision date: Unknown; ; ; Informational indicators, not accusations or proof of wrongdoing. Methodology and limitations: /en/info#award-context
Põllumajanduse Registrite ja Informatsiooni Amet · EK grupierandi määrus 651/2014 Keskkonnakaitseks antav abi (artiklid 36 - 49) >> Direktiivi 2003/96/EÜ kohaselt maksuvähendustena antav abi (artikkel 44 alates 01.07.2023) · 31.05.2025
Amount €: 5,291
Incorporated < 90 days before decision: Rule not met; ; ; state_aid:69654 | 2025-05-31 | https://rar.fin.ee/rar/providedAidsByRecipientAndMeasureReviewPage.action; ariregister:10023918 | 1996-04-19 | https://ariregister.rik.ee/est/company/10023918 On the EMTA list on the decision date: Unknown; ; ; Informational indicators, not accusations or proof of wrongdoing. Methodology and limitations: /en/info#award-context
Showing 10 / 22
Observed ship-register entries
Owner entry in the register, may not be current owner. Current ownership is unverified. Separate revisions are separate entries, not additional vessels. Type and use retain the source wording.
No observed entries for open ships in this snapshot.
Source: Centre of Registers and Information Systems, ship register · Licence: CC BY-SA 4.0 · RIK Laev.xml, CC BY-SA 4.0 · Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus (RIK) · Data catalogue
Environmental records
Source presence and source status do not confirm permit validity. Emission sources and waste facilities are separate record types. Record counts are not an environmental footprint or pollution quantities. Location is unknown.
No environmental records in this snapshot.
Source: RTK · MTR · Keskkonnaamet · RTK: Source observation date unknown · MTR: Source observation date unknown · Keskkonnaamet: Source observation date unknown · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences
What procurement has the company won (snapshot 06.11.2026)?
Mällikvere Põllumajandusühistu: procurement wins 0 (source: Riigihangete register; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
Informational indicators, not accusations or proof of wrongdoing. Free CSV exports the loaded rows. Load more to include further results.
Source: Riigihangete register · Riigihangete register: Source observation date unknown · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences
What changed in the company history (snapshot 06.11.2026)?
Mällikvere Põllumajandusühistu: the timeline shows historical events, not an assessment of current status (source: Äriregister, EMTA, Ametlikud Teadaanded, RAR; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
2026
Reports, taxes and grants (7)
- Tax Board 2026 III: turnover €655.9k, employees: 3
- State aid decision: Põllumajanduse Registrite ja Informatsiooni Amet · EK grupierandi määrus 651/2014 Keskkonnakaitseks antav abi (artiklid 36 - 49) >> Direktiivi 2003/96/EÜ kohaselt maksuvähendustena antav abi (artikkel 44 alates 01.07.2023), €8.14k
- State aid decision: Põllumajanduse Registrite ja Informatsiooni Amet · EK grupierandi määrus 651/2014 Keskkonnakaitseks antav abi (artiklid 36 - 49) >> Direktiivi 2003/96/EÜ kohaselt maksuvähendustena antav abi (artikkel 44 alates 01.07.2023), €10.2k
- State aid decision: Põllumajanduse Registrite ja Informatsiooni Amet · EK grupierandi määrus 651/2014 Keskkonnakaitseks antav abi (artiklid 36 - 49) >> Direktiivi 2003/96/EÜ kohaselt maksuvähendustena antav abi (artikkel 44 alates 01.07.2023), €14.2k
- Tax Board 2026 II: turnover €83.4k, employees: 3
- State aid decision: Põllumajanduse Registrite ja Informatsiooni Amet · EK grupierandi määrus 651/2014 Keskkonnakaitseks antav abi (artiklid 36 - 49) >> Direktiivi 2003/96/EÜ kohaselt maksuvähendustena antav abi (artikkel 44 alates 01.07.2023), €7.33k
- Tax Board 2026 I: turnover €341.1k, employees: 3
1996
- Entered in the business register
- Name changed: missing → missing
- Status changed: missing → in the register
Showing 10 / 44
Events: 44 · newest first · Sources: Business Register, Tax Board, RTK, Official Notices
Which sources supply the data (snapshot 06.11.2026)?
Mällikvere Põllumajandusühistu: displayed source records 9 (source: Äriregister, EMTA, RTK, MTR, Keskkonnaamet, Ametlikud Teadaanded, Riigi kinnisvararegister, Riigihangete register, RIK laevakinnistusraamat; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.
| Block | Source | Licence | Expected cadence | Source observation | Snapshot | Checked | Official record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Business Register | Äriregister | CC BY 4.0 | nightly | Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 07.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| Taxes | EMTA | CC BY-SA 3.0 | quarterly tax figures / daily debt list | Debt list observed: 05.11.2026 · daily debt list · Older than the expected daily observation (checked: 07.11.2026) | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 07.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| Grants | RTK | CC BY-SA 3.0 (Euroopa Liidu struktuuritoetus). RAR: AvTS § 3¹ lg 9. | missing | Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 07.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| Licences | MTR | CC BY-SA 3.0 | missing | Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 07.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| Licences | Keskkonnaamet | AvTS § 3¹ lg 9 | missing | Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 07.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| Announcements | Ametlikud Teadaanded | CC BY-SA 4.0 | nightly | Latest retained notice published: 05.11.2026 · Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 07.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| State property | Riigi kinnisvararegister | CC0 1.0 | missing | Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 07.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| Public procurement | Riigihangete register | CC BY-SA 3.0 | nightly | Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 07.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| missing | RIK laevakinnistusraamat | CC BY-SA 4.0 | missing | Source observation date unknown | missing | missing | open ↗ |
| Court decisions, trademarks, sanctions | source missing — a company-level link has not been published yet; this does not mean there are no records | ||||||
Dates and their basis
Source observation is the source’s own as-of date; the latest notice publication does not prove observation. Snapshot is the data extract publication time. Checked is the source availability check. Missing clocks are not inferred from other dates.