tulundusühistu NÕLVAKU SOOJUS
In the registerRegistry code: 10558424
tulundusühistu NÕLVAKU SOOJUS: 2024 revenue 32,871 €, net profit 1,201 € (Company only). 0 employees, 2024 annual average (Company only). Äriregister. Snapshot: 06.11.2026.
- Current tax-debt statusNot listedEMTA. Observation: 05.11.2026Not on the EMTA public tax-debt list (≥100 €) as of 05.11.2026.
History
History: first seen 21.04.2026; Oldest debt: 20.04.2026; last seen 25.04.2026; peak debt 123.24 €; 5 days on the list; off the list 26.04.2026. Public signals - Report 2026DueÄriregisterBasis unknown
- NoticesNo warning noticesAmetlikud Teadaanded. Observation: 05.11.2026
- Revenue 202432,871 ۀriregisterCompany only
- Employees 20240Äriregisterannual average; Company only
Place in the peer group
EMTAK 35301, Harju County, 2024
Revenue 2024, company only, n = 20 filed reports
marker = company, band = p25–p75, axis = percentile 0–100
| Metric | Company | Median | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 32,871 € | 169,094 € | p20 (n = 20) |
| Net profit | 1,201 € | 504 € | p58 (n = 26) |
| Equity | 36,167 € | 47,286 € | p46 (n = 26) |
| Employees | 0 | 1 | p42 (n = 26) |
Each percentile is computed separately, so n differs; hidden below 5 companies; medians and quartiles in whole euros (rounded). Source: Business Register (annual reports), snapshot 06.11.2026.
Not an official extract; no credit rating is provided.
Register details and contacts
- Registered name
- tulundusühistu NÕLVAKU SOOJUS
- Registry code
- 10558424
- Status
- in the register (R)
- Legal form
- Commercial association
- Registered
- 20.05.1999
- Share capital
- missing
- VAT number
- EE100517558
- Main activity
- 35301 NACE class: Steam and air conditioning supply
- Address
- Harju County · Saue vald, Laagri alevik, Nõlvaku tn 17
Names of current board members load in the interactive view.
tulundusühistu NÕLVAKU SOOJUS is a commercial association. In 2024, revenue grew 15 % to 32,871 €, profit grew 35.7 %. The main activity is NACE class: Steam and air conditioning supply (35301). The company is located in Harju County. Registered 20.05.1999. 2024 annual-report figures (Company only): profit 1,201 €, annual average employees 0. Taxes for III quarter of 2026 were 724 €. Not on the EMTA public tax-debt list (≥100 €) as of 05.11.2026. History: first seen 21.04.2026; Oldest debt: 20.04.2026; last seen 25.04.2026; peak debt 123.24 €; 5 days on the list; off the list 26.04.2026. EMTA. Snapshot: 06.11.2026.
What are the company indicators (2024)?
tulundusühistu NÕLVAKU SOOJUS: revenue 32,871 € (period: 2024; company only; source: Äriregister; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
Annual-report figures: Company only Tax data refers to this legal entity.
Peer group: 35301 · Harju County · 2024 · n = 20
↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.
| Metric | Value | Δ | Position | Period and basis | Source | As of | Comparison and sources |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue2019 – 2024 | 32,871 € | +15 % | p20 (n = 20) | 2024; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | +15 %p20 (n = 20)2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Net profit2019 – 2024 | 1,201 € | +35.7 % | p58 (n = 26) | 2024 · margin 3.7 % (previous year 3.1 %); Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | +35.7 %p58 (n = 26)2024 · margin 3.7 % (previous year 3.1 %); Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Equity2019 – 2024 | 36,167 € | — | p46 (n = 26) | 2024 · share of assets 97.6 % (previous year 97.7 %); Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | p46 (n = 26)2024 · share of assets 97.6 % (previous year 97.7 %); Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Employees2019 – 2024 | 0 | — | p42 (n = 26) | 2024; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | p42 (n = 26)2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Turnover per the Tax Board2022 I – 2026 III | 6,976 € | — | — | 2024 IV · VAT registered; Company only | MTA | checked 08.11.2026 | 2024 IV · VAT registered; Company onlyMTAchecked 08.11.2026 |
| State taxes2022 I – 2026 III | 969 € | — | — | 2024 IV; Company only | MTA | checked 08.11.2026 | 2024 IV; Company onlyMTAchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Labour taxes2022 I – 2026 III | 652 € | — | — | 2024 IV; Company only | MTA | checked 08.11.2026 | 2024 IV; Company onlyMTAchecked 08.11.2026 |
| State aid received | missing | — | — | no state-aid decisions | RAR, RTK | checked 08.11.2026 | no state-aid decisionsRAR, RTKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Report 2025 | filed | — | — | due 30.12.2026 | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | due 30.12.2026RIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
EMTA: state taxes are paid taxes net of refunds; labour taxes are paid income and social tax plus pension and unemployment insurance contributions.
The percentile (p) is the company rank among peers in the same activity and county in the same year. It is hidden when fewer than 5 companies qualify. Each figure shows its period and source.
Which legal entities are related to the company (snapshot 06.11.2026)?
tulundusühistu NÕLVAKU SOOJUS: ownership links are between legal entities only; shared-board links show companies, not people (source: Äriregister; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
Dated register facts. No signals does not confirm the absence of liabilities.
Owners and holdings
No legal-entity owners or holdings.
Business Register shareholders · Natural-person owners are hidden, so the percentages may stay below 100 %.
State property contracts
Fees exclude VAT; currency is unknown. Each fee has its own period. Never sum or annualise fees. Types and statuses are source assertions; this is not a general property ownership register.
Rows on this page / total records: 0 / 0
No state property contracts in this snapshot.
Source: Äriregister · Riigi kinnisvararegister · Äriregister: Source observation date unknown · Riigi kinnisvararegister: Source observation date unknown · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences
What are the company signals (snapshot 06.11.2026)?
we count and cite; we do not gradetulundusühistu NÕLVAKU SOOJUS: Not on the EMTA public tax-debt list (≥100 €) as of 05.11.2026. History: first seen 21.04.2026; Oldest debt: 20.04.2026; last seen 25.04.2026; peak debt 123.24 €; 5 days on the list; off the list 26.04.2026. EMTA. Snapshot: 06.11.2026.
↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.
| Metric | Value | Δ | Position | Period and basis | Source | As of | Comparison and sources |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current tax-debt status | Not on the EMTA public tax-debt list (≥100 €) as of 05.11.2026.Check directly: EMTA | — | — | — | EMTA | 05.11.2026 | EMTA05.11.2026 |
| Debt episode (history) | History: first seen 21.04.2026; Oldest debt: 20.04.2026; last seen 25.04.2026; peak debt 123.24 €; 5 days on the list; off the list 26.04.2026. | — | — | Off the list 26.04.2026; New on list 21.04.2026; off the list after 3 consecutive absences (EMTA ~11th/~21st swings) | EMTA | 05.11.2026 | Off the list 26.04.2026; New on list 21.04.2026; off the list after 3 consecutive absences (EMTA ~11th/~21st swings)EMTA05.11.2026 |
| Annual reports | Report 2025 filed | — | — | — | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | RIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Official notices | No bankruptcy, liquidation, restructuring or enforcement notices | — | — | 5 years | Ametlikud Teadaanded | checked 08.11.2026 | 5 yearsAmetlikud Teadaandedchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Status | Status changes: 1 | — | — | status history: 2 entries | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | status history: 2 entriesRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Composite signal (derived) | Lowview | — | — | Report lateness is not scored. Notice selection and time windows differ from those used for the score. | Ärikratt | — | Report lateness is not scored. Notice selection and time windows differ from those used for the score.Ärikratt |
| Commercial pledge | No commercial pledge | — | — | pledgee names withheld | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | pledgee names withheldRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Court decisions · sanctions · trademarks | source missing | — | — | a company-level link has not been published yet | — | — | a company-level link has not been published yet |
Composite signal components (derived, not an official score)
Score (derived) 0/100 derived
A composite signal from structured data, not an official assessment or credit rating. It describes data known at calculation time; no forecast horizon is specified.
Calculated 05.11.2026 10:15.
Methodology version: 1.3.
Stored component contributions
- Tax debt · 0 points
- Financial health · 0 points
- Board changes · 0 points
- Insolvency notices · 0 points
- Licence loss · 0 points
A stored 0 proves neither absence of events nor complete source coverage. Without detail, its cause is unknown.
The underlying record reference is unavailable. No specific event or document can be identified.
methodologyCalculated 05.11.2026 10:15. The score is not a credit rating and not a default forecast. methodology · The score is not a credit rating
Snapshot: Äriregister: 06.11.2026 07:45 · EMTA: 06.11.2026 07:45 · Ametlikud Teadaanded: 06.11.2026 07:45
What are the company financial results (2024)?
tulundusühistu NÕLVAKU SOOJUS: net profit 1,201 € (period: 2024; company only; source: Äriregister; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
2024 · Company only: revenue 32,871 €, net profit 1,201 €.
Annual reports 2019–2024
↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.
| Metric | Value | Δ | Period and basis | Source | As of | Comparison and sources |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 32,871 € | +15 % | 2024; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | +15 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Net profit | 1,201 € | +35.7 % | 2024; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | +35.7 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Equity | 36,167 € | +3.4 % | 2024; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | +3.4 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Assets | 37,045 € | +3.5 % | 2024; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | +3.5 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Employees | 0 | — | 2024; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | 2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Revenue | 28,589 € | -30.8 % | 2023; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | -30.8 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Net profit | 885 € | +12.3 % | 2023; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | +12.3 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Equity | 34,966 € | +2.6 % | 2023; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | +2.6 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Assets | 35,800 € | +2.5 % | 2023; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | +2.5 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Employees | 0 | — | 2023; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | 2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Revenue | 41,285 € | -2.6 % | 2022; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | -2.6 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Net profit | 788 € | +2.7 % | 2022; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | +2.7 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Equity | 34,081 € | +2.4 % | 2022; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | +2.4 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Assets | 34,921 € | +2.4 % | 2022; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | +2.4 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Employees | 0 | — | 2022; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | 2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Revenue | 42,377 € | +111.3 % | 2021; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | +111.3 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Net profit | 767 € | +9.4 % | 2021; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | +9.4 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Equity | 33,293 € | +2.4 % | 2021; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | +2.4 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Assets | 34,103 € | +2.7 % | 2021; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | +2.7 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Employees | 0 | — | 2021; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | 2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Revenue | 20,057 € | -1.6 % | 2020; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | -1.6 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Net profit | 701 € | -9.4 % | 2020; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | -9.4 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Equity | 32,526 € | +2.2 % | 2020; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | +2.2 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Assets | 33,209 € | +2.2 % | 2020; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | +2.2 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Employees | 0 | — | 2020; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | 2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Revenue | 20,378 € | — | 2019; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | 2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Net profit | 774 € | — | 2019; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | 2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Equity | 31,825 € | — | 2019; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | 2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Assets | 32,501 € | — | 2019; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | 2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Employees | 0 | — | 2019; Company only | RIK | checked 08.11.2026 | 2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 08.11.2026 |
Source: Äriregister · Latest available report year: 2024 (annual reporting) · Äriregister: Source observation date unknown · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences
How much tax did the company pay (2026 III)?
tulundusühistu NÕLVAKU SOOJUS: state taxes 724 € (period: 2026 III; company only; source: EMTA; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.
| Metric | Value | Δ | Position | Period and basis | Source | As of | Comparison and sources |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quarterly declared turnover (EMTA) | 2,173 € | — | — | 2026 III; Company only | EMTA | checked 08.11.2026 | 2026 III; Company onlyEMTAchecked 08.11.2026 |
| State taxes | 724 € | — | — | 2026 III; Company only | EMTA | checked 08.11.2026 | 2026 III; Company onlyEMTAchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Labour taxes | 440 € | — | — | 2026 III; Company only | EMTA | checked 08.11.2026 | 2026 III; Company onlyEMTAchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Employees (EMTA quarter, legal entity) | 1 | — | — | 2026 III; Company only | EMTA | checked 08.11.2026 | 2026 III; Company onlyEMTAchecked 08.11.2026 |
| Quarter | Quarterly declared turnover (EMTA) (€) | State taxes € | Labour taxes € | Employees (EMTA quarter, legal entity) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 III | 2,173 | 724 | 440 | 1 |
| 2026 II | 6,924 | 773 | 440 | 1 |
| 2026 I | 13,224 | 954 | 615 | 1 |
| 2025 IV | 6,995 | 1,020 | 674 | 1 |
| 2025 III | 2,632 | 848 | 440 | 1 |
| 2025 II | 9,132 | 772 | 440 | 1 |
| 2025 I | 14,167 | 749 | 435 | 1 |
| 2024 IV | 6,976 | 969 | 652 | 1 |
| 2024 III | 2,549 | 778 | 425 | 1 |
| 2024 II | 6,338 | 741 | 425 | 1 |
Showing 10 / 19
Source: EMTA · Latest available tax quarter: 2026 Q3 (quarterly tax figures) · Company debt-list observation: 05.11.2026 (daily debt list) · Older than the expected daily observation (checked: 08.11.2026) · EMTA: Debt list observed: 05.11.2026 · daily debt list · Older than the expected daily observation (checked: 08.11.2026) · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences
What state aid has the company received (snapshot 06.11.2026)?
tulundusühistu NÕLVAKU SOOJUS: displayed state aid decisions and project grants 0 (source: RAR, RTK; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
Observed ship-register entries
Owner entry in the register, may not be current owner. Current ownership is unverified. Separate revisions are separate entries, not additional vessels. Type and use retain the source wording.
No observed entries for open ships in this snapshot.
Source: Centre of Registers and Information Systems, ship register · Licence: CC BY-SA 4.0 · RIK Laev.xml, CC BY-SA 4.0 · Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus (RIK) · Data catalogue
Environmental records
Source presence and source status do not confirm permit validity. Emission sources and waste facilities are separate record types. Record counts are not an environmental footprint or pollution quantities. Location is unknown.
No environmental records in this snapshot.
Source: RTK · MTR · Keskkonnaamet · RTK: Source observation date unknown · MTR: Source observation date unknown · Keskkonnaamet: Source observation date unknown · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences
What procurement has the company won (snapshot 06.11.2026)?
tulundusühistu NÕLVAKU SOOJUS: procurement wins 0 (source: Riigihangete register; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
Informational indicators, not accusations or proof of wrongdoing. Free CSV exports the loaded rows. Load more to include further results.
Source: Riigihangete register · Riigihangete register: Source observation date unknown · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences
What changed in the company history (snapshot 06.11.2026)?
tulundusühistu NÕLVAKU SOOJUS: the timeline shows historical events, not an assessment of current status (source: Äriregister, EMTA, Ametlikud Teadaanded; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
2026
Reports, taxes and grants (3)
- Tax Board 2026 III: turnover €2.17k, employees: 1
- Tax Board 2026 II: turnover €6.92k, employees: 1
- Tax Board 2026 I: turnover €13.2k, employees: 1
2025
Reports, taxes and grants (4)
- Tax Board 2025 IV: turnover €7k, employees: 1
- Tax Board 2025 III: turnover €2.63k, employees: 1
- Tax Board 2025 II: turnover €9.13k, employees: 1
- Tax Board 2025 I: turnover €14.2k, employees: 1
1999
- Entered in the business register
- Name changed: missing → tulundusühistu NÕLVAKU SOOJUS
- Status changed: missing → in the register
Showing 10 / 22
Events: 22 · newest first · Sources: Business Register, Tax Board, RTK, Official Notices
Which sources supply the data (snapshot 06.11.2026)?
tulundusühistu NÕLVAKU SOOJUS: displayed source records 9 (source: Äriregister, EMTA, RTK, MTR, Keskkonnaamet, Ametlikud Teadaanded, Riigi kinnisvararegister, Riigihangete register, RIK laevakinnistusraamat; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.
| Block | Source | Licence | Expected cadence | Source observation | Snapshot | Checked | Official record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Business Register | Äriregister | CC BY 4.0 | nightly | Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 08.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| Taxes | EMTA | CC BY-SA 3.0 | quarterly tax figures / daily debt list | Debt list observed: 05.11.2026 · daily debt list · Older than the expected daily observation (checked: 08.11.2026) | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 08.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| Grants | RTK | CC BY-SA 3.0 (Euroopa Liidu struktuuritoetus). RAR: AvTS § 3¹ lg 9. | missing | Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 08.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| Licences | MTR | CC BY-SA 3.0 | missing | Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 08.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| Licences | Keskkonnaamet | AvTS § 3¹ lg 9 | missing | Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 08.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| Announcements | Ametlikud Teadaanded | CC BY-SA 4.0 | nightly | Latest retained notice published: 05.11.2026 · Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 08.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| State property | Riigi kinnisvararegister | CC0 1.0 | missing | Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 08.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| Public procurement | Riigihangete register | CC BY-SA 3.0 | nightly | Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 08.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| missing | RIK laevakinnistusraamat | CC BY-SA 4.0 | missing | Source observation date unknown | missing | missing | open ↗ |
| Court decisions, trademarks, sanctions | source missing — a company-level link has not been published yet; this does not mean there are no records | ||||||
Dates and their basis
Source observation is the source’s own as-of date; the latest notice publication does not prove observation. Snapshot is the data extract publication time. Checked is the source availability check. Missing clocks are not inferred from other dates.