Elkarin OÜ
In the registerRegistry code: 10019928
ELKARIN OÜ: 2025 revenue 379,893 €, net profit 9,221 € (Company only). 7 employees, 2025 annual average (Company only). Äriregister. Snapshot: 06.11.2026.
- Current tax-debt statusListed: 1,731.65 €EMTA. Observation: 05.11.2026
History
History: first seen 21.05.2026; Oldest debt: 10.06.2026; last seen 05.11.2026; peak debt 5,603.57 €; 146 days on the list; off the list 22.05.2026. Public signals - Report 2025FiledÄriregisterCompany only
- NoticesNo warning noticesAmetlikud Teadaanded. Observation: 05.11.2026
- Revenue 2025379,893 ۀriregisterCompany only
- Employees 20257Äriregisterannual average; Company only
Place in the peer group
EMTAK 49411, Ida-Viru County, 2025
Revenue 2025, company only, n = 269 filed reports
marker = company, band = p25–p75, axis = percentile 0–100
| Metric | Company | Median | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 379,893 € | 73,091 € | p84 (n = 269) |
| Net profit | 9,221 € | 0 € | p82 (n = 350) |
| Equity | 55,040 € | 18,452 € | p69 (n = 353) |
| Employees | 7 | 1 | p92 (n = 353) |
Each percentile is computed separately, so n differs; hidden below 5 companies; medians and quartiles in whole euros (rounded). Source: Business Register (annual reports), snapshot 06.11.2026.
Not an official extract; no credit rating is provided.
Register details and contacts
- Registered name
- Osaühing ELKARIN
- Registry code
- 10019928
- Status
- in the register (R)
- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Registered
- 10.04.1996
- Share capital
- 9,889 €
- VAT number
- EE100161849
- Main activity
- 49411 NACE class: Freight transport by road
- Address
- Ida-Viru County · Lüganuse vald, Kiviõli linn, Vabaduse pst 23
- Website
- elkarin.ee
Source: Business Register (open data), CC BY 4.0
Names of current board members load in the interactive view.
Report coverage
Annual reports found in our data as of 2026-11-06
Cohort: R-status OÜs registered before 2023, with a 31 December fiscal year end. Years 2024 and 2025 are fixed, independent of the financial benchmark year. Sector and county use current principal company details.
Absence from our data is not evidence of non-filing. Each company counts once per year, including zero or missing revenue. Completeness of national coverage is unknown.
Source extract cutoff: 2026-09-30
↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.
| Fiscal year | Data status |
|---|---|
| 2024 | Found in data |
| 2025 | Found in data |
Osaühing ELKARIN is a private limited company. In 2025, revenue grew 1 % to 379,893 €, profit fell 30.3 %. The main activity is NACE class: Freight transport by road (49411). The company is located in Ida-Viru County. Registered 10.04.1996. Share capital is 9,889 €. 2025 annual-report figures (Company only): profit 9,221 €, annual average employees 7. Taxes for III quarter of 2026 were 19,613 €. The company is on the tax debtors list. Tax debt is 1,731.65 €. EMTA. Observation: 05.11.2026. History: first seen 21.05.2026; Oldest debt: 10.06.2026; last seen 05.11.2026; peak debt 5,603.57 €; 146 days on the list; off the list 22.05.2026. EMTA. Snapshot: 06.11.2026. There are 1 state aid and grant records. There are 11 activity-licence records (including history).
What are the company indicators (2025)?
ELKARIN OÜ: revenue 379,893 € (period: 2025; company only; source: Äriregister; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
Annual-report figures: Company only Tax data refers to this legal entity.
Peer group: 49411 · Ida-Viru County · 2025 · n = 269
↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.
| Metric | Value | Δ | Position | Period and basis | Source | As of | Comparison and sources |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue2019 – 2025 | 379,893 € | +1 % | p84 (n = 269) | 2025; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | +1 %p84 (n = 269)2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Net profit2019 – 2025 | 9,221 € | -30.3 % | p82 (n = 350) | 2025 · margin 2.4 % (previous year 3.5 %); Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | -30.3 %p82 (n = 350)2025 · margin 2.4 % (previous year 3.5 %); Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Equity2019 – 2025 | 55,040 € | — | p69 (n = 353) | 2025 · share of assets 10.6 % (previous year 8.5 %); Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | p69 (n = 353)2025 · share of assets 10.6 % (previous year 8.5 %); Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Employees2019 – 2025 | 7 | — | p92 (n = 353) | 2025; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | p92 (n = 353)2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Turnover per the Tax Board2022 I – 2026 III | 164,147 € | — | — | 2025 IV · VAT registered; Company only | MTA | checked 06.11.2026 | 2025 IV · VAT registered; Company onlyMTAchecked 06.11.2026 |
| State taxes2022 I – 2026 III | 24,029 € | — | — | 2025 IV; Company only | MTA | checked 06.11.2026 | 2025 IV; Company onlyMTAchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Labour taxes2022 I – 2026 III | 11,990 € | — | — | 2025 IV; Company only | MTA | checked 06.11.2026 | 2025 IV; Company onlyMTAchecked 06.11.2026 |
| State aid received | 2,497 € | — | — | 1 decisions · latest 2022 | RAR | snapshot 06.11.2026 | 1 decisions · latest 2022RARsnapshot 06.11.2026 |
| Report 2025 | filed | — | — | — | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | RIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
EMTA: state taxes are paid taxes net of refunds; labour taxes are paid income and social tax plus pension and unemployment insurance contributions.
The percentile (p) is the company rank among peers in the same activity and county in the same year. It is hidden when fewer than 5 companies qualify. Each figure shows its period and source.
Which legal entities are related to the company (snapshot 06.11.2026)?
ELKARIN OÜ: ownership links are between legal entities only; shared-board links show companies, not people (source: Äriregister; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
Dated register facts. No signals does not confirm the absence of liabilities.
Owners and holdings
No legal-entity owners or holdings.
Business Register shareholders · Natural-person owners are hidden, so the percentages may stay below 100 %.
State property contracts
Fees exclude VAT; currency is unknown. Each fee has its own period. Never sum or annualise fees. Types and statuses are source assertions; this is not a general property ownership register.
Rows on this page / total records: 0 / 0
No state property contracts in this snapshot.
Companies sharing a board member
Source: Äriregister · Riigi kinnisvararegister · Äriregister: Source observation date unknown · Riigi kinnisvararegister: Source observation date unknown · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences
What are the company signals (snapshot 06.11.2026)?
we count and cite; we do not gradeELKARIN OÜ: The company is on the tax debtors list. Tax debt is 1,731.65 €. EMTA. Observation: 05.11.2026. History: first seen 21.05.2026; Oldest debt: 10.06.2026; last seen 05.11.2026; peak debt 5,603.57 €; 146 days on the list; off the list 22.05.2026. EMTA. Snapshot: 06.11.2026.
↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.
| Metric | Value | Δ | Position | Period and basis | Source | As of | Comparison and sources |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current tax-debt status | The company is on the tax debtors list. Tax debt is 1,731.65 €. EMTA. Observation: 05.11.2026.Check directly: EMTA | — | — | Disputed 0 €; Scheduled 1,731.65 €; payment schedule until 31.12.2026; debts under 100 € are not published | EMTA | 05.11.2026 | Disputed 0 €; Scheduled 1,731.65 €; payment schedule until 31.12.2026; debts under 100 € are not publishedEMTA05.11.2026 |
| Debt episode (history)May 2026 – Nov 2026 | History: first seen 21.05.2026; Oldest debt: 10.06.2026; last seen 05.11.2026; peak debt 5,603.57 €; 146 days on the list; off the list 22.05.2026. | — | — | New on list 11.06.2026; Off the list 22.05.2026; New on list 21.05.2026; off the list after 3 consecutive absences (EMTA ~11th/~21st swings) | EMTA | 05.11.2026 | New on list 11.06.2026; Off the list 22.05.2026; New on list 21.05.2026; off the list after 3 consecutive absences (EMTA ~11th/~21st swings)EMTA05.11.2026 |
| Annual reports | Report 2025 filed | — | — | — | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | RIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Official notices | No bankruptcy, liquidation, restructuring or enforcement notices | — | — | 5 years | Ametlikud Teadaanded | checked 06.11.2026 | 5 yearsAmetlikud Teadaandedchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Status | Status changes: 1 | — | — | status history: 6 entries | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | status history: 6 entriesRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Composite signal (derived) | Lowview | — | — | Report lateness is not scored. Notice selection and time windows differ from those used for the score. | Ärikratt | — | Report lateness is not scored. Notice selection and time windows differ from those used for the score.Ärikratt |
| Commercial pledge | No commercial pledge | — | — | pledgee names withheld | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | pledgee names withheldRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Court decisions · sanctions · trademarks | source missing | — | — | a company-level link has not been published yet | — | — | a company-level link has not been published yet |
Composite signal components (derived, not an official score)
Score (derived) 10/100 derived
A composite signal from structured data, not an official assessment or credit rating. It describes data known at calculation time; no forecast horizon is specified.
Calculated 05.11.2026 10:15.
Methodology version: 1.3.
Stored component contributions
- Tax debt · 10 points
View stored evidence
Stored contribution: 10 points.
- Financial health · 0 points
- Board changes · 0 points
- Insolvency notices · 0 points
- Licence loss · 0 points
A stored 0 proves neither absence of events nor complete source coverage. Without detail, its cause is unknown.
The underlying record reference is unavailable. No specific event or document can be identified.
methodologyCalculated 05.11.2026 10:15. The score is not a credit rating and not a default forecast. methodology · The score is not a credit rating
Snapshot: Äriregister: 06.11.2026 07:45 · EMTA: 06.11.2026 07:45 · Ametlikud Teadaanded: 06.11.2026 07:45
What are the company financial results (2025)?
ELKARIN OÜ: net profit 9,221 € (period: 2025; company only; source: Äriregister; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
2025 · Company only: revenue 379,893 €, net profit 9,221 €.
Annual reports 2019–2025
↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.
| Metric | Value | Δ | Period and basis | Source | As of | Comparison and sources |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 379,893 € | +1 % | 2025; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | +1 %2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Net profit | 9,221 € | -30.3 % | 2025; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | -30.3 %2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Equity | 55,040 € | +14.6 % | 2025; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | +14.6 %2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Assets | 517,270 € | -8.1 % | 2025; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | -8.1 %2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Employees | 7 | -12.5 % | 2025; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | -12.5 %2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Revenue | 376,294 € | -21.2 % | 2024; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | -21.2 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Net profit | 13,239 € | -42.9 % | 2024; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | -42.9 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Equity | 48,031 € | +38.1 % | 2024; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | +38.1 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Assets | 562,914 € | +1.3 % | 2024; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | +1.3 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Employees | 8 | -11.1 % | 2024; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | -11.1 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Revenue | 477,451 € | +33.4 % | 2023; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | +33.4 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Net profit | 23,192 € | +237.4 % | 2023; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | +237.4 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Equity | 34,792 € | +199.9 % | 2023; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | +199.9 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Assets | 555,500 € | +1.5 % | 2023; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | +1.5 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Employees | 9 | +12.5 % | 2023; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | +12.5 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Revenue | 357,989 € | -1.8 % | 2022; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | -1.8 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Net profit | -16,875 € | -270.7 % | 2022; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | -270.7 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Equity | 11,600 € | -59.3 % | 2022; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | -59.3 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Assets | 547,184 € | +2.7 % | 2022; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | +2.7 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Employees | 8 | +14.3 % | 2022; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | +14.3 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Revenue | 364,490 € | +26.8 % | 2021; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | +26.8 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Net profit | 9,883 € | +259.9 % | 2021; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | +259.9 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Equity | 28,475 € | +53.2 % | 2021; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | +53.2 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Assets | 532,972 € | -10.2 % | 2021; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | -10.2 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Employees | 7 | -30 % | 2021; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | -30 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Revenue | 287,547 € | -23.9 % | 2020; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | -23.9 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Net profit | 2,746 € | +102.7 % | 2020; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | +102.7 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Equity | 18,592 € | +25.9 % | 2020; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | +25.9 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Assets | 593,551 € | -4.5 % | 2020; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | -4.5 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Employees | 10 | -28.6 % | 2020; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | -28.6 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Revenue | 377,853 € | — | 2019; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | 2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Net profit | -102,466 € | — | 2019; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | 2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Equity | 14,769 € | — | 2019; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | 2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Assets | 621,642 € | — | 2019; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | 2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Employees | 14 | — | 2019; Company only | RIK | checked 06.11.2026 | 2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026 |
Source: Äriregister · Latest available report year: 2025 (annual reporting) · Äriregister: Source observation date unknown · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences
How much tax did the company pay (2026 III)?
ELKARIN OÜ: state taxes 19,613 € (period: 2026 III; company only; source: EMTA; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.
| Metric | Value | Δ | Position | Period and basis | Source | As of | Comparison and sources |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quarterly declared turnover (EMTA) | 95,188 € | — | — | 2026 III; Company only | EMTA | checked 06.11.2026 | 2026 III; Company onlyEMTAchecked 06.11.2026 |
| State taxes | 19,613 € | — | — | 2026 III; Company only | EMTA | checked 06.11.2026 | 2026 III; Company onlyEMTAchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Labour taxes | 13,667 € | — | — | 2026 III; Company only | EMTA | checked 06.11.2026 | 2026 III; Company onlyEMTAchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Employees (EMTA quarter, legal entity) | 9 | — | — | 2026 III; Company only | EMTA | checked 06.11.2026 | 2026 III; Company onlyEMTAchecked 06.11.2026 |
| Quarter | Quarterly declared turnover (EMTA) (€) | State taxes € | Labour taxes € | Employees (EMTA quarter, legal entity) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 III | 95,188 | 19,613 | 13,667 | 9 |
| 2026 II | 59,388 | 13,878 | 4,964 | 8 |
| 2026 I | 28,201 | 11,118 | 8,083 | 9 |
| 2025 IV | 164,147 | 24,029 | 11,990 | 9 |
| 2025 III | 87,604 | 17,876 | 12,956 | 7 |
| 2025 II | 101,308 | 16,086 | 7,658 | 7 |
| 2025 I | 38,371 | 13,054 | 10,759 | 6 |
| 2024 IV | 116,776 | 24,341 | 12,665 | 7 |
| 2024 III | 158,167 | 32,165 | 13,629 | 7 |
| 2024 II | 57,032 | 12,240 | 8,630 | 9 |
Showing 10 / 19
Source: EMTA · Latest available tax quarter: 2026 Q3 (quarterly tax figures) · Company debt-list observation: 05.11.2026 (daily debt list) · EMTA: Debt list observed: 05.11.2026 · daily debt list · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences
What state aid has the company received (snapshot 06.11.2026)?
ELKARIN OÜ: displayed state aid decisions and project grants 1 (source: RAR; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
Eesti Töötukassa · Palgatoetus VTA >> Palgatoetus VTA · 31.05.2022
Amount €: 2,497
Incorporated < 90 days before decision: Rule not met; ; ; state_aid:12957 | 2022-05-31 | https://rar.fin.ee/rar/providedAidsByRecipientAndMeasureReviewPage.action; ariregister:10019928 | 1996-04-10 | https://ariregister.rik.ee/est/company/10019928 On the EMTA list on the decision date: Unknown; ; ; Informational indicators, not accusations or proof of wrongdoing. Methodology and limitations: /en/info#award-context
Observed ship-register entries
Owner entry in the register, may not be current owner. Current ownership is unverified. Separate revisions are separate entries, not additional vessels. Type and use retain the source wording.
No observed entries for open ships in this snapshot.
Source: Centre of Registers and Information Systems, ship register · Licence: CC BY-SA 4.0 · RIK Laev.xml, CC BY-SA 4.0 · Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus (RIK) · Data catalogue
Environmental records
Source presence and source status do not confirm permit validity. Emission sources and waste facilities are separate record types. Record counts are not an environmental footprint or pollution quantities. Location is unknown.
No environmental records in this snapshot.
Source: RTK · MTR · Keskkonnaamet · RTK: Source observation date unknown · MTR: Source observation date unknown · Keskkonnaamet: Source observation date unknown · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences
What procurement has the company won (snapshot 06.11.2026)?
ELKARIN OÜ: procurement wins 0 (source: Riigihangete register; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
Informational indicators, not accusations or proof of wrongdoing. Free CSV exports the loaded rows. Load more to include further results.
Source: Riigihangete register · Riigihangete register: Source observation date unknown · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences
What changed in the company history (snapshot 06.11.2026)?
ELKARIN OÜ: the timeline shows historical events, not an assessment of current status (source: Äriregister, EMTA, Ametlikud Teadaanded, RAR; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
2026
Reports, taxes and grants (3)
- Tax Board 2026 III: turnover €95.2k, employees: 9
- Tax Board 2026 II: turnover €59.4k, employees: 8
- Tax Board 2026 I: turnover €28.2k, employees: 9
2011
- Share capital changed: 155000.0 EEK → €9,889
2003
- Share capital changed: 125000.0 EEK → 155000.0 EEK
1998
- Share capital changed: 40000.0 EEK → 125000.0 EEK
1996
- Entered in the business register
- Share capital changed: missing → 40000.0 EEK
- Name changed: missing → Osaühing ELKARIN
- Status changed: missing → in the register
Showing 10 / 27
Events: 27 · newest first · Sources: Business Register, Tax Board, RTK, Official Notices
Which sources supply the data (snapshot 06.11.2026)?
ELKARIN OÜ: displayed source records 9 (source: Äriregister, EMTA, RTK, MTR, Keskkonnaamet, Ametlikud Teadaanded, Riigi kinnisvararegister, Riigihangete register, RIK laevakinnistusraamat; snapshot: 06.11.2026).
↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.
| Block | Source | Licence | Expected cadence | Source observation | Snapshot | Checked | Official record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Business Register | Äriregister | CC BY 4.0 | nightly | Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 06.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| Taxes | EMTA | CC BY-SA 3.0 | quarterly tax figures / daily debt list | Debt list observed: 05.11.2026 · daily debt list | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 06.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| Grants | RTK | CC BY-SA 3.0 (Euroopa Liidu struktuuritoetus). RAR: AvTS § 3¹ lg 9. | missing | Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 06.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| Licences | MTR | CC BY-SA 3.0 | missing | Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 06.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| Licences | Keskkonnaamet | AvTS § 3¹ lg 9 | missing | Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 06.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| Announcements | Ametlikud Teadaanded | CC BY-SA 4.0 | nightly | Latest retained notice published: 05.11.2026 · Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 06.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| State property | Riigi kinnisvararegister | CC0 1.0 | missing | Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 06.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| Public procurement | Riigihangete register | CC BY-SA 3.0 | nightly | Source observation date unknown | 06.11.2026 07:45 | 06.11.2026 | open ↗ |
| missing | RIK laevakinnistusraamat | CC BY-SA 4.0 | missing | Source observation date unknown | missing | missing | open ↗ |
| Court decisions, trademarks, sanctions | source missing — a company-level link has not been published yet; this does not mean there are no records | ||||||
Dates and their basis
Source observation is the source’s own as-of date; the latest notice publication does not prove observation. Snapshot is the data extract publication time. Checked is the source availability check. Missing clocks are not inferred from other dates.