Külmateenuste Osaühing

In the registerRegistry code: 10019093

Külmateenuste Osaühing: 2025 revenue 659,404 €, net profit 130,429 € (Company only). 5 employees, 2025 annual average (Company only). Äriregister. Snapshot: 06.11.2026.

  • Current tax-debt statusNot listedEMTA. Observation: 05.11.2026Not on the EMTA public tax-debt list (≥100 €) as of 05.11.2026.
  • Report 2025FiledÄriregisterCompany only
  • NoticesNo warning noticesAmetlikud Teadaanded. Observation: 05.11.2026
  • Revenue 2025659,404 €ÄriregisterCompany only
  • Employees 20255Äriregisterannual average; Company only

Place in the peer group

EMTAK 33201, Põlva County, 2025

Net profit 2025, company only, n = 5 filed reports

0100p25p50 (median)p75554 €28,593 €51,708 €Külmateenuste Osaühing130,429 €, p800100p25medianp75554 €28,593 €51,708 €Külmateenuste Osaühing130,429 €, p80

marker = company, band = p25–p75, axis = percentile 0–100

The company against its peer group by metric, 2025 · Company only
MetricCompanyMedianPer­cen­tile
Revenue659,404 €——
Net profit130,429 €28,593 €p80 (n = 5)
Equity363,975 €36,687 €p100 (n = 5)
Employees51p80 (n = 5)

Each percentile is computed separately, so n differs; hidden below 5 companies; medians and quartiles in whole euros (rounded). Source: Business Register (annual reports), snapshot 06.11.2026.

Not an official extract; no credit rating is provided.

Register details and contacts
Registered name
Külmateenuste Osaühing
Registry code
10019093
Status
in the register (R)
Legal form
Private limited company
Registered
27.03.1996
Share capital
3,066 €
VAT number
EE100001242
Address
Põlva County · Põlva vald, Põlva linn, Kase tn 6

Source: Business Register (open data), CC BY 4.0

Names of current board members load in the interactive view.

Report coverage

Annual reports found in our data as of 2026-11-06

Cohort: R-status OÜs registered before 2023, with a 31 December fiscal year end. Years 2024 and 2025 are fixed, independent of the financial benchmark year. Sector and county use current principal company details.

Absence from our data is not evidence of non-filing. Each company counts once per year, including zero or missing revenue. Completeness of national coverage is unknown.

Source extract cutoff: 2026-09-30

↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.

Report coverage
Fiscal yearData status
2024Found in data
2025Found in data
Äriregister · CC BY 4.0; calculations by Ärikratt2026-11-06

Külmateenuste Osaühing is a private limited company. In 2025, revenue grew 75.7 % to 659,404 €, profit grew 206 %. The main activity is NACE class: Installation of industrial machinery and equipment (33201). The company is located in Põlva County. Registered 27.03.1996. Share capital is 3,066 €. 2025 annual-report figures (Company only): profit 130,429 €, annual average employees 5. Taxes for III quarter of 2026 were 50,187 €. Not on the EMTA public tax-debt list (≥100 €) as of 05.11.2026. EMTA. Snapshot: 06.11.2026. There are 1 state aid and grant records. There are 2 activity-licence records (including history).

What are the company indicators (2025)?

Külmateenuste Osaühing: revenue 659,404 € (period: 2025; company only; source: Äriregister; snapshot: 06.11.2026).

#naitajadSnapshot

Annual-report figures: Company only Tax data refers to this legal entity.

Peer group: fewer than 5 companies, percentile is hidden.

↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.

Key figures
MetricValueΔPositionPeriod and basisSourceAs ofComparison and sources
RevenueRevenue: 2019 to 2025, min 2024 · 375,197 €, max 2022 · 858,230 €, latest 2025 · 659,404 €2019 – 2025659,404 €+75.7 %not shown (fewer than 5 companies) (n = 4)2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +75.7 %Position: not shown (fewer than 5 companies) (n = 4)2025; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Net profitNet profit: 2019 to 2025, min 2024 · 42,623 €, max 2023 · 204,648 €, latest 2025 · 130,429 €2019 – 2025130,429 €+206 %not shown (fewer than 5 companies) (n = 5)2025 · margin 19.8 % (previous year 11.4 %); Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +206 %Position: not shown (fewer than 5 companies) (n = 5)2025 · margin 19.8 % (previous year 11.4 %); Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
EquityEquity: 2019 to 2025, min 2024 · 293,546 €, max 2023 · 430,923 €, latest 2025 · 363,975 €2019 – 2025363,975 €—not shown (fewer than 5 companies) (n = 5)2025 · share of assets 84.5 % (previous year 91.5 %); Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Position: not shown (fewer than 5 companies) (n = 5)2025 · share of assets 84.5 % (previous year 91.5 %); Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
EmployeesEmployees: 2019 to 2025, min 2019 · 4, max 2021 · 5, latest 2025 · 52019 – 20255—not shown (fewer than 5 companies) (n = 5)2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Position: not shown (fewer than 5 companies) (n = 5)2025; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Turnover per the Tax BoardTurnover per the Tax Board: 2022 I to 2026 III, min 2025 I · 44,276 €, max 2023 I · 483,161 €, latest 2026 III · 56,853 €2022 I – 2026 III129,195 €——2025 IV · VAT registered; Company onlyMTAchecked 06.11.20262025 IV · VAT registered; Company onlyMTAAs of: checked 06.11.2026
State taxesState taxes: 2022 I to 2026 III, min 2025 I · 11,639 €, max 2023 I · 81,172 €, latest 2026 III · 50,187 €2022 I – 2026 III37,609 €——2025 IV; Company onlyMTAchecked 06.11.20262025 IV; Company onlyMTAAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Labour taxesLabour taxes: 2022 I to 2026 III, min 2024 II · 8,222 €, max 2023 III · 21,210 €, latest 2026 III · 15,700 €2022 I – 2026 III13,499 €——2025 IV; Company onlyMTAchecked 06.11.20262025 IV; Company onlyMTAAs of: checked 06.11.2026
State aid received2,096.21 €——1 decisions · latest 2024RARsnapshot 06.11.20261 decisions · latest 2024RARAs of: snapshot 06.11.2026
Report 2025filed———RIKchecked 06.11.2026RIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026

EMTA: state taxes are paid taxes net of refunds; labour taxes are paid income and social tax plus pension and unemployment insurance contributions.

The percentile (p) is the company rank among peers in the same activity and county in the same year. It is hidden when fewer than 5 companies qualify. Each figure shows its period and source.

Which legal entities are related to the company (snapshot 06.11.2026)?

Külmateenuste Osaühing: ownership links are between legal entities only; shared-board links show companies, not people (source: Äriregister; snapshot: 06.11.2026).

#seosedSnapshot

Dated register facts. No signals does not confirm the absence of liabilities.

Owners and holdings

No legal-entity owners or holdings.

Business Register shareholders · Natural-person owners are hidden, so the percentages may stay below 100 %.

State property contracts

Fees exclude VAT; currency is unknown. Each fee has its own period. Never sum or annualise fees. Types and statuses are source assertions; this is not a general property ownership register.

Rows on this page / total records: 0 / 0

No state property contracts in this snapshot.

Source: Riigi kinnisvararegister · CC0 1.0

Same query via MCP

Source: Äriregister · Riigi kinnisvararegister · Äriregister: Source observation date unknown · Riigi kinnisvararegister: Source observation date unknown · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences

What are the company signals (snapshot 06.11.2026)?

we count and cite; we do not grade

Külmateenuste Osaühing: Not on the EMTA public tax-debt list (≥100 €) as of 05.11.2026. EMTA. Snapshot: 06.11.2026.

#signaalidSnapshot

↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.

Public signals
MetricValueΔPositionPeriod and basisSourceAs ofComparison and sources
Current tax-debt statusNot on the EMTA public tax-debt list (≥100 €) as of 05.11.2026.Check directly: EMTA ———EMTA05.11.2026EMTAAs of: 05.11.2026
Debt episode (history)missing——off the list after 3 consecutive absences (EMTA ~11th/~21st swings)EMTA05.11.2026off the list after 3 consecutive absences (EMTA ~11th/~21st swings)EMTAAs of: 05.11.2026
Annual reportsReport 2025 filed———RIKchecked 06.11.2026RIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Official noticesNo bankruptcy, liquidation, restructuring or enforcement notices——5 yearsAmetlikud Teadaandedchecked 06.11.20265 yearsAmetlikud TeadaandedAs of: checked 06.11.2026
StatusStatus changes: 1——status history: 5 entriesRIKchecked 06.11.2026status history: 5 entriesRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Composite signal (derived)Lowview——Report lateness is not scored. Notice selection and time windows differ from those used for the score.Ärikratt—Report lateness is not scored. Notice selection and time windows differ from those used for the score.Ärikratt
Commercial pledgeNo commercial pledge——pledgee names withheldRIKchecked 06.11.2026pledgee names withheldRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Court decisions · sanctions · trademarkssource missing——a company-level link has not been published yet——a company-level link has not been published yet
Composite signal components (derived, not an official score)

Score (derived) 0/100 derived

A composite signal from structured data, not an official assessment or credit rating. It describes data known at calculation time; no forecast horizon is specified.

Calculated 05.11.2026 10:15.

Methodology version: 1.3.

Stored component contributions

  1. Tax debt · 0 points
  2. Financial health · 0 points
  3. Board changes · 0 points
  4. Insolvency notices · 0 points
  5. Licence loss · 0 points

A stored 0 proves neither absence of events nor complete source coverage. Without detail, its cause is unknown.

The underlying record reference is unavailable. No specific event or document can be identified.

methodology

Calculated 05.11.2026 10:15. The score is not a credit rating and not a default forecast. methodology · The score is not a credit rating

Snapshot: Äriregister: 06.11.2026 07:45 · EMTA: 06.11.2026 07:45 · Ametlikud Teadaanded: 06.11.2026 07:45
Source: Äriregister · EMTA · Ametlikud TeadaandedLatest available report year: 2025 (annual reporting) · Latest available tax quarter: 2026 Q3 (quarterly tax figures) · Company debt-list observation: 05.11.2026 (daily debt list) · Score calculated: 05.11.2026 · Calculation and snapshot publication do not establish source freshness · Äriregister: Source observation date unknown · EMTA: Debt list observed: 05.11.2026 · daily debt list · Ametlikud Teadaanded: Latest retained notice published: 05.11.2026 · Source observation date unknown · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026View company sourcesAll sources and licences

What are the company financial results (2025)?

Külmateenuste Osaühing: net profit 130,429 € (period: 2025; company only; source: Äriregister; snapshot: 06.11.2026).

#finantsSnapshot

2025 · Company only: revenue 659,404 €, net profit 130,429 €.

Annual reports 2019–2025

↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.

Financials
MetricValueΔPeriod and basisSourceAs ofComparison and sources
Revenue659,404 €+75.7 %2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +75.7 %2025; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Net profit130,429 €+206 %2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +206 %2025; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Equity363,975 €+24 %2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +24 %2025; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Assets430,760 €+34.2 %2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +34.2 %2025; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Employees5+25 %2025; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +25 %2025; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Revenue375,197 €-55.7 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: -55.7 %2024; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Net profit42,623 €-79.2 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: -79.2 %2024; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Equity293,546 €-31.9 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: -31.9 %2024; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Assets320,939 €-30.4 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: -30.4 %2024; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Employees4-20 %2024; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: -20 %2024; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Revenue847,650 €-1.2 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: -1.2 %2023; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Net profit204,648 €+8.1 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +8.1 %2023; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Equity430,923 €+12.1 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +12.1 %2023; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Assets460,841 €+2.1 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +2.1 %2023; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Employees50 %2023; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: 0 %2023; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Revenue858,230 €+59.2 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +59.2 %2022; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Net profit189,271 €+65.7 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +65.7 %2022; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Equity384,273 €+19.4 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +19.4 %2022; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Assets451,525 €+11.6 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +11.6 %2022; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Employees50 %2022; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: 0 %2022; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Revenue539,148 €+12.3 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +12.3 %2021; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Net profit114,208 €+18.3 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +18.3 %2021; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Equity321,824 €+6 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +6 %2021; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Assets404,432 €+15.8 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +15.8 %2021; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Employees5+25 %2021; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: +25 %2021; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Revenue480,027 €-14.6 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: -14.6 %2020; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Net profit96,541 €-23.1 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: -23.1 %2020; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Equity303,598 €-8.1 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: -8.1 %2020; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Assets349,232 €-3.8 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: -3.8 %2020; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Employees40 %2020; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.2026Δ: 0 %2020; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Revenue561,974 €—2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.20262019; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Net profit125,615 €—2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.20262019; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Equity330,240 €—2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.20262019; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Assets362,858 €—2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.20262019; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Employees4—2019; Company onlyRIKchecked 06.11.20262019; Company onlyRIKAs of: checked 06.11.2026

Same query via MCP

Source: Äriregister · Latest available report year: 2025 (annual reporting) · Äriregister: Source observation date unknown · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences

How much tax did the company pay (2026 III)?

Külmateenuste Osaühing: state taxes 50,187 € (period: 2026 III; company only; source: EMTA; snapshot: 06.11.2026).

#maksudSnapshot

↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.

Tax figures by quarter
MetricValueΔPositionPeriod and basisSourceAs ofComparison and sources
Quarterly declared turnover (EMTA)56,853 €——2026 III; Company onlyEMTAchecked 06.11.20262026 III; Company onlyEMTAAs of: checked 06.11.2026
State taxes50,187 €——2026 III; Company onlyEMTAchecked 06.11.20262026 III; Company onlyEMTAAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Labour taxes15,700 €——2026 III; Company onlyEMTAchecked 06.11.20262026 III; Company onlyEMTAAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Employees (EMTA quarter, legal entity)6——2026 III; Company onlyEMTAchecked 06.11.20262026 III; Company onlyEMTAAs of: checked 06.11.2026
Tax Board public tax data
QuarterQuarterly declared turnover (EMTA) (€)State taxes €Labour taxes €Employees (EMTA quarter, legal entity)
2026 III56,85350,18715,7006
2026 II74,12823,92413,0786
2026 I160,55944,50914,1676
2025 IV129,19537,60913,4996
2025 III220,44554,42013,0646
2025 II160,94131,4379,3036
2025 I44,27611,63911,0646
2024 IV64,16916,7458,6796
2024 III123,99576,71918,5376
2024 II141,92516,5518,2225

Showing 10 / 19

Source: EMTA · Latest available tax quarter: 2026 Q3 (quarterly tax figures) · Company debt-list observation: 05.11.2026 (daily debt list) · EMTA: Debt list observed: 05.11.2026 · daily debt list · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences

What state aid has the company received (snapshot 06.11.2026)?

Külmateenuste Osaühing: displayed state aid decisions and project grants 1 (source: RAR; snapshot: 06.11.2026).

#toetusedSnapshot
Eesti Töötukassa · Palgatoetus VTA >> Palgatoetus VTA · 16.09.2024

Amount €: 2,096.21

Incorporated < 90 days before decision: Rule not met; ; ; state_aid:45559 | 2024-09-16 | https://rar.fin.ee/rar/providedAidsByRecipientAndMeasureReviewPage.action; ariregister:10019093 | 1996-03-27 | https://ariregister.rik.ee/est/company/10019093 On the EMTA list on the decision date: Unknown; ; ; Informational indicators, not accusations or proof of wrongdoing. Methodology and limitations: /en/info#award-context

state_aid:45559 · 2024-09-16

ariregister:10019093 · 1996-03-27

Observed ship-register entries

Owner entry in the register, may not be current owner. Current ownership is unverified. Separate revisions are separate entries, not additional vessels. Type and use retain the source wording.

No observed entries for open ships in this snapshot.

Source: Centre of Registers and Information Systems, ship register · Licence: CC BY-SA 4.0 · RIK Laev.xml, CC BY-SA 4.0 · Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus (RIK) · Data catalogue

Environmental records

Source presence and source status do not confirm permit validity. Emission sources and waste facilities are separate record types. Record counts are not an environmental footprint or pollution quantities. Location is unknown.

No environmental records in this snapshot.

Source: Keskkonnaamet, KOTKAS permits, AvTS § 3¹(9)

Source: RTK · MTR · Keskkonnaamet · RTK: Source observation date unknown · MTR: Source observation date unknown · Keskkonnaamet: Source observation date unknown · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences

What procurement has the company won (snapshot 06.11.2026)?

Külmateenuste Osaühing: procurement wins 0 (source: Riigihangete register; snapshot: 06.11.2026).

#hankedSnapshot

Informational indicators, not accusations or proof of wrongdoing. Free CSV exports the loaded rows. Load more to include further results.

Source: Riigihangete register · Riigihangete register: Source observation date unknown · Source acquisition date unknown · Snapshot published: 06.11.2026 · View company sources · All sources and licences

What changed in the company history (snapshot 06.11.2026)?

Külmateenuste Osaühing: the timeline shows historical events, not an assessment of current status (source: Äriregister, EMTA, Ametlikud Teadaanded, RAR; snapshot: 06.11.2026).

#ajajoonSnapshot

2026

Reports, taxes and grants (3)
  • Tax Board 2026 III: turnover €56.9k, employees: 6
    taxes
  • Tax Board 2026 II: turnover €74.1k, employees: 6
    taxes
  • Tax Board 2026 I: turnover €160.6k, employees: 6
    taxes

2025

Reports, taxes and grants (1)
  • Tax Board 2025 IV: turnover €129.2k, employees: 6
    taxes

2011

  • Share capital changed: 48000.0 EEK → €3,066
    register

1999

  • Share capital changed: 12000.0 EEK → 48000.0 EEK
    register

1996

  • Entered in the business register
    register
  • Share capital changed: missing → 12000.0 EEK
    register
  • Name changed: missing → Külmateenuste Osaühing
    register
  • Status changed: missing → in the register
    register

Showing 10 / 26

Events: 26 · newest first · Sources: Business Register, Tax Board, RTK, Official Notices

Which sources supply the data (snapshot 06.11.2026)?

Külmateenuste Osaühing: displayed source records 9 (source: Äriregister, EMTA, RTK, MTR, Keskkonnaamet, Ametlikud Teadaanded, Riigi kinnisvararegister, Riigihangete register, RIK laevakinnistusraamat; snapshot: 06.11.2026).

#allikadSnapshot
View Markdown

↔ Scroll horizontally to see all columns.

Block, source, licence, period, vintage and official link
BlockSourceLicenceExpected cadenceSource observationSnapshotCheckedOfficial record
Business RegisterÄriregisterCC BY 4.0nightlySource observation date unknown06.11.2026 07:4506.11.2026open ↗
TaxesEMTACC BY-SA 3.0quarterly tax figures / daily debt listDebt list observed: 05.11.2026 · daily debt list06.11.2026 07:4506.11.2026open ↗
GrantsRTKCC BY-SA 3.0 (Euroopa Liidu struktuuritoetus). RAR: AvTS § 3¹ lg 9.missingSource observation date unknown06.11.2026 07:4506.11.2026open ↗
LicencesMTRCC BY-SA 3.0missingSource observation date unknown06.11.2026 07:4506.11.2026open ↗
LicencesKeskkonnaametAvTS § 3¹ lg 9missingSource observation date unknown06.11.2026 07:4506.11.2026open ↗
AnnouncementsAmetlikud TeadaandedCC BY-SA 4.0nightlyLatest retained notice published: 05.11.2026 · Source observation date unknown06.11.2026 07:4506.11.2026open ↗
State propertyRiigi kinnisvararegisterCC0 1.0missingSource observation date unknown06.11.2026 07:4506.11.2026open ↗
Public procurementRiigihangete registerCC BY-SA 3.0nightlySource observation date unknown06.11.2026 07:4506.11.2026open ↗
missingRIK laevakinnistusraamatCC BY-SA 4.0missingSource observation date unknownmissingmissingopen ↗
Court decisions, trademarks, sanctionssource missing — a company-level link has not been published yet; this does not mean there are no records
Dates and their basis

Source observation is the source’s own as-of date; the latest notice publication does not prove observation. Snapshot is the data extract publication time. Checked is the source availability check. Missing clocks are not inferred from other dates.

Shortcuts

Quick search/ Ctrl+K
Home · Sectors · Regionsg h · g s · g r
Grants · Procurement · Compare · Watchlistg t · g k · g v · g j
In a table: move · open · compare · watchjk · ↵ · c · w
On a company page: sections1–9
←→↑↓ · Home · End

Use arrow keys to explore data points. Home and End move to the first and last point.

Close / backesc